VA Mortgages, Hilton

Write review
Verified Listing, updated on 18/06/2019 by Penni Pickering

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 7 h 13 min.
1 day 7 h 13 min

Official Data

Official Name
VA MORTGAGE ADVICE SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH CLOSE, CHURCH END, PE28 9NJ, HILTON, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
09380622
Previous Names
VA Mortgages LLP
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
09 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

VA Mortgage are a team of mortgage advisors helping clients across the UK. As independent whole of market mortgage brokers we are able to access the whole market for our clients, providing the best product for their circumstances.


Keywords:
Mortgages, Financial Planning, Mortgage Advice, Mortgage Brokers, Financial Advisors, Mortgage Advisors, Independent Financial Advisor, Financial Advice, Independent Mortgage Advice, Mortgage Specialists, Independent Mortgage Brokers, Independent Mortgage Advisor, Personal Financial Advice, Commercial Mortgage Broker, Mortgage Consultant, Remortgage Advice, Independent Mortgage Consultants, Remortgage, Equity Release, Commercial Mortgage, Buy to Let, First Time Buyer, Retirement Mortgages, Whole of Market Mortgage Broker, Whole Of Market Mortgage Advisor
Service Areas
Huntingdon, Peterborough, Cambridge, Bedford, Luton, Cambridgeshire, Bedfordshire, Uk, London, Northamptonshire
VA Mortgages is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VA Mortgages!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Cow Lane
    PE29 2EJ  Godmanchester
    0845 337 339 4
  2. 12 Station Rd
    PE27 5BH  St Ives
    01480 216111
  3. Regus House, 1010, Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne
    CB23 6DP  Cambourne Business Park
    01223 597892
  4. Caxton House Broad Street
    CB23 6JN  Great Cambourne
    01954 714900
  5. 91 HIGH STREET
    PE29 3DP  Huntingdon
    01480 718719
  6. 14 Barringer Way
    PE19 1LW  St Neots
    07795568708
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies